TopYacht: Safety Beach Sailing Club - 19/12/2017 9:58:04 AM

Lions Club Red Dolphin Series

Printed on : 19/12/2017 9:58:04 AM

SERIES SCORES for Div Yardstick up to Race 10 on 10/12/2017 Ties Breaking to Stage 1 & 2 Duty Score Average of 3 best scores

(Ties: S=Score R=Race B= Bettered. Penalties: A=ARB/MED B=BFD C=DNC D=DNE E=ESP F=DNF G=RDG I=DPI L=Late Entrant M=DGM N=ENP O=OCS P=Protest Q=DSQ R=RET S=DNS T=TLE U=UFP V=AVG W=DUT X=EXC Z=ZFP Y=SCP #=NoData [x.y]=Discarded)

Series Results [Div Yardstick] for Division 1 up to Race 10 (Drops = 2)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper From Sers Score Crew Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   8454 Patbic Patrick Lazzar SBSC 15.0   3.0C [3.0C] 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 [4.0C] 2.0
2   1214 Smile N Wave Misha Campbell SBSC 16.0   1.0 1.0 4.0C 4.0C [5.0C] [5.0C] 3.0C 1.0 1.0 1.0
3   8358 TPIMTTS Orlando Yen   23.0   3.0C 3.0C 4.0C 4.0C 1.0 1.0 3.0C 4.0C [4.0C] [5.0C]
4   7290   Naomi Dodd   24.0   3.0C 3.0C 4.0C [4.0C] 3.0 3.0 3.0C [4.0C] 2.0 3.0
5   775 Red Alert Cadel McColl SBSC 25.0   3.0C 3.0C 1.0 2.0 5.0C [5.0C] 3.0C 4.0C 4.0C [5.0C]
6   7557 Slic Will Pierlot SBSC 30.0   3.0C 3.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C [5.0C] 3.0C 4.0C 4.0C [5.0C]

Series Results [Div Yardstick] for Division 2 up to Race 10 (Drops = 2)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper From Sers Score Crew Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   2046 Slippery When Wet Bill Manning SBSC 10.0   2.0 [3.0] 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0W 1.0W 1.0 [3.0]
2   1826 Pot O'Gold Richard Potter SBSC 17.5   4.0 1.0 2.0 2.5 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 [13.0C] [13.0C]
3   1927 Heaven Too Fiona Martin   21.5   1.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 [9.0C] [9.0C] 2.0 1.0 2.5 2.0
4   1646 ARIKI Alistair Mackie SBSC 39.6   6.0 7.0 4.3W 4.3W 4.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 [8.0] [10.0]
5   1535 Red Imp Tom McCullough   40.0   5.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 [9.0C] [9.0C] 6.0 3.0 5.0 4.0
6   1778 Shadow Peter Chipperfield SBSC 42.4   7.0 [8.0] 6.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 4.7W 4.7W [10.0] 5.0
7   52422 Little Sea Erik Meijer   47.0   3.0 2.0 [14.0C] [15.0] 9.0C 9.0C 7.0C 7.0C 5.0C 5.0C
8   1974 El Toro Drew Mattingly   54.0   8.0 4.0 [10.0] 8.0 9.0C [9.0C] 4.0 6.0 7.0 8.0
9   152899   Bianca Carter   66.0   13.0C [13.0C] [14.0C] 10.0 6.0 5.0 10.0C 9.0C 6.0 7.0
10   52715 Zig and Zag Kesar Singh   68.0 Anton Schwarze 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 5.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 12.0C 12.0C
11   1958 Counting Sheep Andrew Taylor SBSC 71.6   8.3W 8.3W 7.0 11.0 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C [11.0] [11.0]
12   174357 That's It Ciaran Snooks SBSC 72.0   13.0C 13.0C 4.0 5.0 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C [13.0C] [13.0C]
13   1590 Stairway to Heaven Norm Kaye SBSC 72.4   10.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 9.0C 9.0C 8.7W 8.7W [13.0C] [13.0C]
14 1.0S SB2 SB2 Mr Boatless   73.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 1.0 4.0 12.0C 12.0C
15 4.0S 193412 NIce Move Grainne Snooks   73.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 4.0 6.0
16   1284 Snugly Duck Charles Mackie   73.0   11.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 [13.0C] [13.0C]
17   1776 Splash Tim Bardon SBSC 78.5   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] 2.5 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C [13.0C]
18   743 See Ya Later Katrina Mackie   81.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 9.0 9.0
19   372 Riki Dee Richard Dovison   82.0   9.0 9.0 9.0 13.0 9.0C 9.0C [14.0C] [13.0C] 12.0C 12.0C
20   150085 Snooksie ! Niall Snooks SBSC 85.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] 9.0W 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C [13.0C]
21 9.0S 1425 diddy do it Michael Arcaro SBSC 88.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 9.0F 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
22   1186 Swordplay Hamish McColl   88.0   13.0C 13.0C 12.0 [14.0] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C [13.0C]
23   101395 Merry Christmas Shaine Christmas   89.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   41292 Man in Arena Murray McNeil   89.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   2943P   James Everett   89.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   1680 Flying Circus Louise Warren SBSC 89.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   1661 Swordplay Gary Morland SBSC 89.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   1538 Alfred Tori Campbell SBSC 89.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   98912 Steady Eady Vanessa Collings SBSC 89.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   166811 Fast Forward Andew Hudson-Dodd SBSC 89.0   13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C

Series Results [Div Yardstick] for Division 3 up to Race 10 (Drops = 2)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper From Sers Score Crew Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   2788 Windfix Ross Martin SBSC 10.0   2.0 [4.0] 1.0 1.0 1.0W 1.0W 2.0 [2.0] 1.0 1.0
2   2617 Waimukabout Andrew Martin SBSC 14.7   1.0 2.0 1.2W [4.0C] 1.5 1.0 [4.0] 3.0 3.0 2.0
3   641 May Contain Nuts Tim Bardon   20.0   3.0 1.0 4.0C 4.0C 1.5 3.0 [7.0C] [7.0C] 2.5 1.0
4   2778 Naiad Greg Lowe SBSC 23.0   4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0C [5.0C] 3.0 [4.0] 2.0 3.0
5   629 Mad Dog Glenn Collings   31.0   6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C 1.0 1.0 [6.0C] [6.0C]
6   2943 Copthat Campbell Martin SBSC 36.0   6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 2.0 [7.0C] [7.0C] 5.0C 5.0C
7   171120 Laser James Everett SBSC 39.0   6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C [7.0C] [7.0C] 5.0C 5.0C
7   15087 Terminal Viscosity Jonathan Dodd SBSC 39.0   6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C [7.0C] [7.0C] 5.0C 5.0C
7   2852 Far Out Glenn Collings SBSC 39.0   6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C [7.0C] [7.0C] 5.0C 5.0C
10   600 Impulse Stephen Neville SBSC 43.0   6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C 7.0C 7.0C [13.0C] [13.0C]

Series Results [Div Yardstick] for Division 5 up to Race 10 (Drops = 2)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper From Sers Score Crew Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   842 Of on a Tangent Di Jackson   9.0   1.0 2.0 [2.0] 1.0 [2.0] 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2 1.0S 6286 Pussy Power Mark Lawrence SBSC 20.0   3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C
3   156 Bluey Ewan Campbell SBSC 20.0   2.0 1.0 4.0C 4.0C [4.0C] [4.0C] 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
4   2192 Purple Paul Flemming   29.0   [5.0C] [5.0C] 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 2.0 3.0 4.0C 4.0C
5   579 Witch Bitch Luke Marchesani SBSC 32.0   [5.0C] [5.0C] 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0 4.0 4.0C 4.0C
6   109812 Jason Jackson Lazzar   34.0   5.0C 5.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C
6   2898 Paper Cut Rob Fleming   34.0   5.0C 5.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C
6   114256 Easterly Greg Easton   34.0   5.0C 5.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C
6   563 Drama Team Mal Winder   34.0   5.0C 5.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C
6   573 Luke Luke Martin SBSC 34.0   5.0C 5.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C

Series Results [Div Yardstick] for Division 6 up to Race 10 (Drops = 2)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper From Sers Score Crew Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   351 Bad Seed Nicholas Bacon SBSC 10.0   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0C 2.0C [2.0C] [3.0C]
2   1017 Livewire2 Stuart Scott SBSC 18.0   2.0 3.0C 3.0C [3.0C] 2.0W 2.0W 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C [3.0C]
3 1.0S 350 Mach 2 Tony Roger SBSC 19.0   [4.0C] 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C [3.0C] 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 1.0
4   1035 Brew David Brewer SBSC 19.0   2.0W 2.0W 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C [3.0C] 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C [3.0C]

SERIES SCORES for Div Handicap up to Race 10 on 10/12/2017 Ties Breaking to Stage 1 & 2 Duty Score Average of 3 best scores

(Ties: S=Score R=Race B= Bettered. Penalties: A=ARB/MED B=BFD C=DNC D=DNE E=ESP F=DNF G=RDG I=DPI L=Late Entrant M=DGM N=ENP O=OCS P=Protest Q=DSQ R=RET S=DNS T=TLE U=UFP V=AVG W=DUT X=EXC Z=ZFP Y=SCP #=NoData [x.y]=Discarded)

Series Results [Div Handicap] for Division 1 up to Race 10 (Drops = 2)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Crew From Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   8454 Patbic Patrick Lazzar   SBSC 14.0 3.0C 3.0C 1.0 1.0 [3.0] 2.0 1.0 2.0 [4.0C] 1.0
2   1214 Smile N Wave Misha Campbell   SBSC 17.0 1.0 1.0 4.0C 4.0C [5.0C] [5.0C] 3.0C 1.0 1.0 2.0
3 1.0S 8358 TPIMTTS Orlando Yen     23.0 3.0C 3.0C 4.0C 4.0C 1.0 1.0 3.0C 4.0C [4.0C] [5.0C]
4   7290   Naomi Dodd     23.0 3.0C 3.0C 4.0C [4.0C] 2.0 3.0 3.0C [4.0C] 2.0 3.0
5   775 Red Alert Cadel McColl   SBSC 26.0 3.0C 3.0C 2.0 2.0 5.0C [5.0C] 3.0C 4.0C 4.0C [5.0C]
6   7557 Slic Will Pierlot   SBSC 30.0 3.0C 3.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C [5.0C] 3.0C 4.0C 4.0C [5.0C]

Series Results [Div Handicap] for Division 2 up to Race 10 (Drops = 2)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Crew From Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   1646 ARIKI Alistair Mackie   SBSC 23.6 4.0 [5.0] 2.3W 2.3W 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 [7.0]
2   2046 Slippery When Wet Bill Manning   SBSC 28.4 3.0 [6.0] 5.0 5.0 [6.0] 2.0 2.7W 2.7W 5.0 3.0
3   1826 Pot O'Gold Richard Potter   SBSC 30.0 8.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 [13.0C] [13.0C]
4   1778 Shadow Peter Chipperfield   SBSC 35.6 6.0 [8.0] 6.0 7.0 1.0 5.0 3.3W 3.3W [11.0] 4.0
5   1927 Heaven Too Fiona Martin     38.0 1.0 9.0 3.0 6.0 [9.0C] [9.0C] 5.0 6.0 6.0 2.0
6 1.0S 1284 Snugly Duck Charles Mackie     39.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 7.0 1.0 1.0 [13.0C] [13.0C]
7   1535 Red Imp Tom McCullough     39.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 [11.0] 9.0C [9.0C] 7.0 5.0 2.0 5.0
8   52422 Little Sea Erik Meijer     46.0 2.0 2.0 [14.0C] [15.0] 9.0C 9.0C 7.0C 7.0C 5.0C 5.0C
9   1974 El Toro Drew Mattingly     48.0 9.0 1.0 [11.0] [10.0] 9.0C 9.0C 2.0 3.0 7.0 8.0
10   1958 Counting Sheep Andrew Taylor   SBSC 59.6 6.3W 6.3W 8.0 2.0 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C [10.0] [11.0]
11   52715 Zig and Zag Kesar Singh Anton Schwarze   64.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 4.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 12.0C 12.0C
12   193412 NIce Move Grainne Snooks     70.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 1.0 6.0
13   152899   Bianca Carter     71.0 13.0C [13.0C] [14.0C] 8.0 7.0 6.0 10.0C 9.0C 8.0 10.0
14   372 Riki Dee Richard Dovison     78.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 [14.0] 9.0C 9.0C [14.0C] 13.0C 12.0C 12.0C
15 3.0S 1776 Splash Tim Bardon   SBSC 79.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] 3.0 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C [13.0C]
16   174357 That's It Ciaran Snooks   SBSC 79.0 13.0C 13.0C 7.0 9.0 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C [13.0C] [13.0C]
17 6.0S SB2 SB2 Mr Boatless     81.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 6.0 7.0 12.0C 12.0C
18   743 See Ya Later Katrina Mackie     81.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 9.0 9.0
19   1590 Stairway to Heaven Norm Kaye   SBSC 83.4 11.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 9.0C 9.0C 9.7W 9.7W [13.0C] [13.0C]
20   150085 Snooksie ! Niall Snooks   SBSC 85.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] 9.0W 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C [13.0C]
21   1186 Swordplay Hamish McColl     86.0 13.0C 13.0C 10.0 13.0 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C [13.0C] [13.0C]
22   1425 diddy do it Michael Arcaro   SBSC 88.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 9.0F 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   101395 Merry Christmas Shaine Christmas     89.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   41292 Man in Arena Murray McNeil     89.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   2943P   James Everett     89.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   1680 Flying Circus Louise Warren   SBSC 89.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   1661 Swordplay Gary Morland   SBSC 89.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   1538 Alfred Tori Campbell   SBSC 89.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   98912 Steady Eady Vanessa Collings   SBSC 89.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C
23   166811 Fast Forward Andew Hudson-Dodd   SBSC 89.0 13.0C 13.0C [14.0C] [17.0C] 9.0C 9.0C 10.0C 9.0C 13.0C 13.0C

Series Results [Div Handicap] for Division 3 up to Race 10 (Drops = 2)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Crew From Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   2617 Waimukabout Andrew Martin   SBSC 14.3 1.0 2.0 1.3W [4.0C] 2.0 2.0 [5.0] 3.0 2.0 1.0
2   2788 Windfix Ross Martin   SBSC 17.0 2.0 [4.0] 2.0 2.0 2.0W 2.0W 2.0 [4.0] 3.0 2.0
3   2778 Naiad Greg Lowe   SBSC 18.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 [4.0C] [5.0C] 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0
4   641 May Contain Nuts Tim Bardon     20.0 3.0 1.0 4.0C 4.0C 1.0 3.0 [7.0C] [7.0C] 3.0 1.0
5   629 Mad Dog Glenn Collings     31.0 6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C 1.0 1.0 [6.0C] [6.0C]
6   2943 Copthat Campbell Martin   SBSC 35.0 6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 1.0 [7.0C] [7.0C] 5.0C 5.0C
7   171120 Laser James Everett   SBSC 39.0 6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C [7.0C] [7.0C] 5.0C 5.0C
7   15087 Terminal Viscosity Jonathan Dodd   SBSC 39.0 6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C [7.0C] [7.0C] 5.0C 5.0C
7   2852 Far Out Glenn Collings   SBSC 39.0 6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C [7.0C] [7.0C] 5.0C 5.0C
10   600 Impulse Stephen Neville   SBSC 43.0 6.0C 6.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 5.0C 7.0C 7.0C [13.0C] [13.0C]

Series Results [Div Handicap] for Division 5 up to Race 10 (Drops = 2)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Crew From Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   842 Of on a Tangent Di Jackson     13.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 [2.0] [2.0]
2   156 Bluey Ewan Campbell   SBSC 15.0 2.0 1.0 4.0C 4.0C [4.0C] [4.0C] 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
3   6286 Pussy Power Mark Lawrence   SBSC 20.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C
4   2192 Purple Paul Flemming     30.0 [5.0C] [5.0C] 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 3.0 3.0 4.0C 4.0C
5   579 Witch Bitch Luke Marchesani   SBSC 32.0 [5.0C] [5.0C] 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0 4.0 4.0C 4.0C
6   109812 Jason Jackson Lazzar     34.0 5.0C 5.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C
6   2898 Paper Cut Rob Fleming     34.0 5.0C 5.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C
6   114256 Easterly Greg Easton     34.0 5.0C 5.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C
6   563 Drama Team Mal Winder     34.0 5.0C 5.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C
6   573 Luke Luke Martin   SBSC 34.0 5.0C 5.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C 4.0C [6.0C] [6.0C] 4.0C 4.0C

Series Results [Div Handicap] for Division 6 up to Race 10 (Drops = 2)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper Crew From Sers Score Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   351 Bad Seed Nicholas Bacon   SBSC 10.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0C 2.0C [2.0C] [3.0C]
2   1017 Livewire2 Stuart Scott   SBSC 18.0 2.0 3.0C 3.0C [3.0C] 2.0W 2.0W 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C [3.0C]
3 1.0S 350 Mach 2 Tony Roger   SBSC 19.0 [4.0C] 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C [3.0C] 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C 1.0
4   1035 Brew David Brewer   SBSC 19.0 2.0W 2.0W 3.0C 3.0C 3.0C [3.0C] 2.0C 2.0C 2.0C [3.0C]

SERIES SCORES for Fleet Handicap up to Race 10 on 10/12/2017 Ties Breaking to Stage 1 & 2 Duty Score Average of 3 best scores

(Ties: S=Score R=Race B= Bettered. Penalties: A=ARB/MED B=BFD C=DNC D=DNE E=ESP F=DNF G=RDG I=DPI L=Late Entrant M=DGM N=ENP O=OCS P=Protest Q=DSQ R=RET S=DNS T=TLE U=UFP V=AVG W=DUT X=EXC Z=ZFP Y=SCP #=NoData [x.y]=Discarded)

Series Results [Fleet Handicap] up to Race 10 (Drops = 2)
Place Ties Sail No Boat Name Skipper From Sers Score Crew Race 10 Race 9 Race 8 Race 7 Race 6 Race 5 Race 4 Race 3 Race 2 Race 1
1   1646 ARIKI Alistair Mackie SBSC 49.5   6.0 [11.0] 5.5W 5.5W 6.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 4.5 [15.0]
2   2046 Slippery When Wet Bill Manning SBSC 50.6   4.0 [12.0] 8.0 8.0 [12.0] 6.0 5.3W 5.3W 6.0 8.0
3   2617 Waimukabout Andrew Martin SBSC 53.7   2.0 7.0 3.7W [24.0C] 9.0 3.0 15.0 8.0 [15.0] 6.0
4   1778 Shadow Peter Chipperfield SBSC 63.4   8.0 [14.0] 10.0 9.0 3.0 11.0 6.7W 6.7W [17.0] 9.0
5   1826 Pot O'Gold Richard Potter SBSC 65.0   12.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 13.0 [20.0C] [22.0C]
6   2788 Windfix Ross Martin SBSC 70.4   5.0 10.0 [13.0] 12.0 7.7W 7.7W 8.0 10.0 [18.0] 10.0
7 1.0S 1927 Heaven Too Fiona Martin   72.0   1.0 16.0 6.0 11.0 [17.0C] [18.0C] 12.0 15.0 7.0 4.0
8   842 Of on a Tangent Di Jackson   72.0   15.0 [18.0] 3.0 2.0 15.0 15.0 5.0 4.0 13.0 [16.0]
9   2778 Naiad Greg Lowe SBSC 74.0   14.0 5.0 9.0 10.0 [17.0C] [18.0C] 10.0 5.0 8.0 13.0
10   641 May Contain Nuts Tim Bardon   74.5   11.0 4.0 [21.0C] [24.0C] 5.0 7.0 20.0C 20.0C 4.5 3.0
11   1284 Snugly Duck Katrina Mackie   75.0   18.0 17.0 7.0 4.0 11.0 13.0 4.0 1.0 [20.0C] [22.0C]
12   351 Bad Seed Nicholas Bacon SBSC 81.0   9.0 15.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 14.0 20.0C 20.0C [20.0C] [22.0C]
13   1535 Red Imp Tom McCullough   81.5   7.0 9.0 5.0 16.0 [17.0C] [18.0C] 16.0 14.0 3.0 11.5
14   8454 Patbic Patrick Lazzar SBSC 82.0   [23.0C] [22.0C] 16.0 17.0 13.0 5.0 3.0 7.0 20.0C 1.0
15   156 Bluey Ewan Campbell SBSC 85.5   16.0 8.0 [21.0C] [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 2.0 2.0 11.0 11.5
16   1214 Smile N Wave Misha Campbell SBSC 86.0   13.0 6.0 [21.0C] [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 9.0 1.0 2.0
17   1974 El Toro Drew Mattingly   93.5   17.0 1.0 [18.0] 14.0 17.0C [18.0C] 6.0 12.0 9.5 17.0
18   6286 Pussy Power Mark Lawrence SBSC 103.0   [21.0] 20.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 16.0 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [22.0C]
19   1958 Counting Sheep Andrew Taylor SBSC 106.6   10.3W 10.3W 12.0 5.0 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C [20.0C] 14.0 [20.0]
20   52422 Little Sea Erik Meijer   121.0   3.0 2.0 21.0C [22.0] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [22.0C]
21   7290   Naomi Dodd   122.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 8.0 10.0 20.0C 20.0C 16.0 5.0
22   52715 Zig and Zag Kesar Singh   123.0 Anton Schwarze [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 10.0 4.0 13.0 11.0 20.0C 22.0C
23   629 Mad Dog Glenn Collings   124.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 1.0 3.0 20.0C 22.0C
24   8358 TPIMTTS Orlando Yen   130.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 4.0 1.0 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
25   152899   Bianca Carter   130.5   [23.0C] [22.0C] 21.0C 15.0 14.0 12.0 20.0C 20.0C 9.5 19.0
26   193412 NIce Move Grainne Snooks   134.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 2.0 14.0
27   372 Riki Dee Richard Dovison   139.0   10.0 13.0 15.0 20.0 19.0C 20.0C [23.0C] [23.0C] 20.0C 22.0C
28   174357 That's It Ciaran Snooks SBSC 141.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 11.0 13.0 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [22.0C]
29 2.0S 2943 Copthat Campbell Martin SBSC 144.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 2.0 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
30   1776 Splash Tim Bardon SBSC 144.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C 6.0 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [22.0C]
31   350 Mach 2 Tony Roger SBSC 145.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 7.0
32   1590 Stairway to Heaven Norm Kaye SBSC 145.4   19.0 19.0 19.0 18.0 17.0C 18.0C 17.7W 17.7W [20.0C] [22.0C]
33   2192 Purple Paul Flemming   146.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 9.0 17.0 20.0C 22.0C
34   743 See Ya Later Katrina Mackie   148.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 12.0 18.0
35   SB2 SB2 Mr Boatless   150.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 14.0 16.0 20.0C 22.0C
36   775 Red Alert Cadel McColl SBSC 152.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 14.0 21.0 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [22.0C]
37   1035 Brew David Brewer SBSC 152.6   18.3W 18.3W 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [22.0C]
38   1186 Swordplay Hamish McColl   153.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 17.0 19.0 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [22.0C]
39   579 Witch Bitch Luke Marchesani SBSC 155.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 17.0 18.0 20.0C 22.0C
40   150085 Snooksie ! Niall Snooks SBSC 156.3   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C 18.3W 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [22.0C]
41   1425 diddy do it Michael Arcaro SBSC 159.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 19.0F 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   1680 Flying Circus Louise Warren SBSC 160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   101395 Merry Christmas Shaine Christmas   160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   563 Drama Team Mal Winder   160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   2943P   James Everett   160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   2898 Paper Cut Rob Fleming   160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   41292 Man in Arena Murray McNeil   160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   114256 Easterly Greg Easton   160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   109812 Jason Jackson Lazzar   160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   1661 Swordplay Gary Morland SBSC 160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   1538 Alfred Tori Campbell SBSC 160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   2852 Far Out Glenn Collings SBSC 160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   7557 Slic Will Pierlot SBSC 160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   573 Luke Luke Martin SBSC 160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   166811 Fast Forward Andew Hudson-Dodd SBSC 160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   15087 Terminal Viscosity Jonathan Dodd SBSC 160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   98912 Steady Eady Vanessa Collings SBSC 160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   171120 Laser James Everett SBSC 160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
42   600 Impulse Stephen Neville SBSC 160.0   [23.0C] 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 17.0C 18.0C 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C 22.0C
60   1017 Livewire2 Stuart Scott SBSC 163.0   20.0 22.0C 21.0C [24.0C] 20.0W 20.0W 20.0C 20.0C 20.0C [22.0C]