TopYacht Software: Safety Beach Sailing Club - 20/12/2015 1:54:16 PM

RACE 6 [20/12/2015] Open Bic Pre Worlds


Printed on : 20/12/2015 1:54:16 PM

Fleet Results results Start : 12:35
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Score
1 8414 Sloth Express PATRICK DISTEFANO 1.0
2 8131 Snapper Crapper SEAN HERBERT 2.0
3 7652 Jester JESS HARPER 3.0
4 7558 Speedy I VERONIKA ZIVNA 4.0
5 8123 Swoosh MICHAEL PARKS 5.0
6 7553 samoa SHUNSUI OISHI 6.0
7 7373 NA1 Jack Challands 7.0
8 8118 John-Boy Magnus Froham 8.0
9 8081 Aslan MATEO LAMIOT 9.0
10 7579 Jim-Bob Lennarr Froham 10.0
11 7469 Lil' Weapon GRACE LAZZAR 11.0
12 8055 Whaka Bic LIAM HERBERT 12.0
13 7448 The blue line BRANDON DEMURA 13.0
14 8115 Bictorious RACHEL PEDERSEN 14.0
15 7290 Victoire YOUENN BERTIN 15.0
16 8447 Grim Times LACHLAN HUGHES 16.0
17 7367 faBICulous GRAINNE SNOOKS 17.0
18 7822 turtle CHRIS CAMPBELL 18.0
19 7407 BICatti Kesar Sing 19.0
20 7262 Aquaplane ANTON SCHWARZE 20.0
21 6435 Aaracon CONALL GREEN 21.0
22 8107 TBA FRAISER LEISHMAN 22.0
23 7555 Speedy II KATERINA ZIVNA 23.0
24 7611 Mr Majestic REIF OLIVER 24.0
25 7261 Bickering RION MORGAN 25.0
26 7463 Seawolf AARON GREEN 26.0
27 7488 TBA CLAIRE CAMPBELL 27.0
28 6526 GO GEMMA OLIVER 28.0
29 6047 Pat Bic PATRICK LAZZAR 29.0
30 6145 hoo roo NOAH QUINLAN 30.0
31 8137 searover EMERSON LEISHMAN 31.0
32 8358 ?? ? ? 32.0
DNF 7400 Bic'O'Ben BEN HODDER 45.0
DNS 7588 zoom boom BILLY HORDERN 45.0

Under 19 results Start : 12:35
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Score
1 7558 Speedy I VERONIKA ZIVNA 1.0
2 8055 Whaka Bic LIAM HERBERT 2.0
3 7488 TBA CLAIRE CAMPBELL 3.0

Under 16 results Start : 12:35
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Score
1 8414 Sloth Express PATRICK DISTEFANO 1.0
2 8131 Snapper Crapper SEAN HERBERT 2.0
3 7652 Jester JESS HARPER 3.0
4 8123 Swoosh MICHAEL PARKS 4.0
5 7553 samoa SHUNSUI OISHI 5.0
6 7373 NA1 Jack Challands 6.0
7 8081 Aslan MATEO LAMIOT 7.0
8 7469 Lil' Weapon GRACE LAZZAR 8.0
9 7448 The blue line BRANDON DEMURA 9.0
10 8115 Bictorious RACHEL PEDERSEN 10.0
11 7290 Victoire YOUENN BERTIN 11.0
12 8447 Grim Times LACHLAN HUGHES 12.0
13 7367 faBICulous GRAINNE SNOOKS 13.0
14 7822 turtle CHRIS CAMPBELL 14.0
15 7262 Aquaplane ANTON SCHWARZE 15.0
16 8107 TBA FRAISER LEISHMAN 16.0
17 7463 Seawolf AARON GREEN 17.0
18 6526 GO GEMMA OLIVER 18.0

Under 13 results Start : 12:35
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Score
1 8118 John-Boy Magnus Froham 1.0
2 7579 Jim-Bob Lennarr Froham 2.0
3 7407 BICatti Kesar Sing 3.0
4 6435 Aaracon CONALL GREEN 4.0
5 7555 Speedy II KATERINA ZIVNA 5.0
6 7611 Mr Majestic REIF OLIVER 6.0
7 7261 Bickering RION MORGAN 7.0
8 6047 Pat Bic PATRICK LAZZAR 8.0
9 6145 hoo roo NOAH QUINLAN 9.0
10 8137 searover EMERSON LEISHMAN 10.0
11 8358 ?? ? ? 11.0
DNF 7400 Bic'O'Ben BEN HODDER 24.0
DNS 7588 zoom boom BILLY HORDERN 24.0