TopYacht Software: Safety Beach Sailing Club - 20/12/2015 1:13:06 PM

RACE 4 [20/12/2015] Open Bic Pre Worlds


Printed on : 20/12/2015 1:13:06 PM

Fleet Results results Start : 10:45
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Score
1 8131 Snapper Crapper SEAN HERBERT 1.0
2 8414 Sloth Express PATRICK DISTEFANO 2.0
3 7652 Jester JESS HARPER 3.0
4 8447 Grim Times LACHLAN HUGHES 4.0
5 7579 Jim-Bob Lennarr Froham 5.0
6 7448 The blue line BRANDON DEMURA 6.0
7 7558 Speedy I VERONIKA ZIVNA 7.0
8 7290 Victoire YOUENN BERTIN 8.0
9 8118 John-Boy Magnus Froham 9.0
10 7553 samoa SHUNSUI OISHI 10.0
11 8055 Whaka Bic LIAM HERBERT 11.0
12 8115 Bictorious RACHEL PEDERSEN 12.0
13 8081 Aslan MATEO LAMIOT 13.0
14 8123 Swoosh MICHAEL PARKS 14.0
15 7367 faBICulous GRAINNE SNOOKS 15.0
16 7555 Speedy II KATERINA ZIVNA 16.0
17 8107 TBA FRAISER LEISHMAN 17.0
18 7469 Lil' Weapon GRACE LAZZAR 18.0
19 7407 BICatti Kesar Sing 19.0
20 7822 turtle CHRIS CAMPBELL 20.0
21 7261 Bickering RION MORGAN 21.0
22 7262 Aquaplane ANTON SCHWARZE 22.0
23 7611 Mr Majestic REIF OLIVER 23.0
24 6145 hoo roo NOAH QUINLAN 24.0
25 6047 Pat Bic PATRICK LAZZAR 25.0
26 7488 TBA CLAIRE CAMPBELL 26.0
27 6435 Aaracon CONALL GREEN 27.0
28 7463 Seawolf AARON GREEN 28.0
29 6526 GO GEMMA OLIVER 29.0
30 7400 Bic'O'Ben BEN HODDER 30.0
31 8137 searover EMERSON LEISHMAN 31.0
32 7820 Build For Speed JENSEN ENGELHARDT 32.0
33 7557 Slic WILL PIERLOT 33.0
DNF 6499 O Pendragon TADHG SYME 45.0

Under 19 results Start : 10:45
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Score
1 7558 Speedy I VERONIKA ZIVNA 1.0
2 8055 Whaka Bic LIAM HERBERT 2.0
3 7488 TBA CLAIRE CAMPBELL 3.0

Under 16 results Start : 10:45
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Score
1 8131 Snapper Crapper SEAN HERBERT 1.0
2 8414 Sloth Express PATRICK DISTEFANO 2.0
3 7652 Jester JESS HARPER 3.0
4 8447 Grim Times LACHLAN HUGHES 4.0
5 7448 The blue line BRANDON DEMURA 5.0
6 7290 Victoire YOUENN BERTIN 6.0
7 7553 samoa SHUNSUI OISHI 7.0
8 8115 Bictorious RACHEL PEDERSEN 8.0
9 8081 Aslan MATEO LAMIOT 9.0
10 8123 Swoosh MICHAEL PARKS 10.0
11 7367 faBICulous GRAINNE SNOOKS 11.0
12 8107 TBA FRAISER LEISHMAN 12.0
13 7469 Lil' Weapon GRACE LAZZAR 13.0
14 7822 turtle CHRIS CAMPBELL 14.0
15 7262 Aquaplane ANTON SCHWARZE 15.0
16 7463 Seawolf AARON GREEN 16.0
17 6526 GO GEMMA OLIVER 17.0

Under 13 results Start : 10:45
Place Sail No Boat Name Skipper Score
1 7579 Jim-Bob Lennarr Froham 1.0
2 8118 John-Boy Magnus Froham 2.0
3 7555 Speedy II KATERINA ZIVNA 3.0
4 7407 BICatti Kesar Sing 4.0
5 7261 Bickering RION MORGAN 5.0
6 7611 Mr Majestic REIF OLIVER 6.0
7 6145 hoo roo NOAH QUINLAN 7.0
8 6047 Pat Bic PATRICK LAZZAR 8.0
9 6435 Aaracon CONALL GREEN 9.0
10 7400 Bic'O'Ben BEN HODDER 10.0
11 8137 searover EMERSON LEISHMAN 11.0
12 7820 Build For Speed JENSEN ENGELHARDT 12.0
13 7557 Slic WILL PIERLOT 13.0
DNF 6499 O Pendragon TADHG SYME 24.0